Sohi Overseas
Sohi Overseas
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Linch Pins

We are a leading Manufacturer of forged linch pins, linch pin din, hair pin, linch pin for tube, linch pins oval shape and pipe linch pin special from Ludhiana, India.
Request CallBack
  • Forged Linch Pins
  • Forged Linch Pins
Forged Linch Pins
Get Best Quote

Forged Linch Pins

Approx. Price: Rs 12 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity500000 Piece
BrandSohi
Size6MM, 8MM, 10MM, 1/4, 5/16, 3/8
MaterialMild Steel, EN8, AISI/SAE 1018,
S6MM, 8MM, 10MM, 1/4, 5/16, 3/8
Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOFLP11114852466
SOFLP15155660474

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Linch Pin Din
  • Linch Pin Din
Linch Pin Din
Get Best Quote

Linch Pin Din

Approx. Price: Rs 10 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandSohi
Size6x42, 8x42 ,10x45 ,12x45, 12x55, 17x60,
Materialsteel
FinishYellow zinc coated
Specifications:
CodeSizeBCD1D2I
SODLP5x325x322531.004.52.532
SODLP6x426x423244.805.53.642
SODLP8x428x423244.807.53.642
SODLP10x4510x453244.809.53.645
SODLP12x4512x453244.8011.03.645
SODLP12x5512x554552.0011.04.055
SODLP17x6017x604552.0016.04.060

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Hair Pin
  • Hair Pin
Hair Pin
Get Best Quote

Hair Pin

Approx. Price: Rs 15 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeStandard
Specifications:
CodeABCD
SORPD519051902617-28

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Hair Pin
  • Hair Pin
Hair Pin
Get Best Quote

Hair Pin

Approx. Price: Rs 5 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeStandard
Specifications:
CodeABCD
SORPD20652651310-12
SORPD30713711812-16
SORPD40774772216-30
SORPD40934932217-24
SORPD511651162617-28
SORPD614361433032-48
SORPD716271623030-45

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Linch Pin For Tube
  • Linch Pin For Tube
Linch Pin For Tube
Get Best Quote

Linch Pin For Tube

Approx. Price: Rs 8 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandSohi
SizeVarious sizes available
MaterialSteel
Specifications:
CodeABCD
SOPLP640640318
SOPLP645645322
SOPLP840840318
SOPLP845845322
SOPLP850850325
BPLP10501050425
BPLP10581058425
BPLP12581258425

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Linch Pins Oval Shape
  • Linch Pins Oval Shape
Linch Pins Oval Shape
Get Best Quote

Linch Pins Oval Shape

Approx. Price: Rs 8 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
SizeStandard
ShapeOval
BrandSohi
Specifications:
CodeABCDEShaft Dia
SOLPO45035356.5234.52from 10 to 15
SOLPO50046466.53552.5from 14 to 18
SOLPO60054547.53663from 18 to 22
SOLPO8005656104083.5from 24 to 30
SOLPO9005656114093.5from 26 to 32
SOLPO100585812.540103.5from 28 to 36
SOLPO11058581240113.5from 30 to 38

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Pipe Linch Pin Special
  • Pipe Linch Pin Special
Pipe Linch Pin Special
Get Best Quote

Pipe Linch Pin Special

Approx. Price: Rs 8 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
BrandSohi
SizeStandard
MaterialSteel
Specifications:
CodeABCD
SOPLP11x6511.665243.2

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • PTO Pins
  • PTO Pins
PTO Pins
Get Best Quote

PTO Pins

Approx. Price: Rs 4 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100000 Piece
BrandSohi
SizeStandard
FinishingZinc Coated
Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOPTO6x45645381262.5
SOPTO6x65665581262.5
SOPTO8x45845381572.5
SOPTO8x65865581572.5
SOPTO10x451045381882.5
SOPTO10x651065581882.5

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • PTO Pins
  • PTO Pins
PTO Pins
Get Best Quote

PTO Pins

Approx. Price: Rs 5 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50000 Piece
BrandSohi
ShapeSquare
MaterialBrass
Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOPTO6x53653451262.5
SOPTO6x65665571262.5
SOPTO8x65865571572.5
SOPTO8x70870631572.5
BPTO10x651065571882.5
BPTO10x701070631882.5
BPTO10x8010807018102.5

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Round Wire Lock Pin with Tab
  • Round Wire Lock Pin with Tab
Round Wire Lock Pin with Tab
Get Best Quote

Round Wire Lock Pin with Tab

Approx. Price: Rs 8 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Piece
BrandSohi
SizeStandard
Materialcarbon steel
Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOWLP70631471.5637.56.52

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • S Hooks
  • S Hooks
S Hooks
Get Best Quote

S Hooks

Approx. Price: Rs 10 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialZinc Plated
SizeStandard
Specifications:
CodeABC
SOSH03253253.5
SOSH04354354
SOSH05455455
SOSH06556556
SOSH07657658
SOSH08758759.5

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Special Pipe Linch Pin
  • Special Pipe Linch Pin
Special Pipe Linch Pin
Get Best Quote

Special Pipe Linch Pin

Approx. Price: Rs 10 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
BrandSohi
SizeStandard
MaterialSteel
Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOSPL14621462315.546

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Split Pins
  • Split Pins
Split Pins
Get Best Quote

Split Pins

Approx. Price: Rs 5 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100000 Piece
BrandSohi
SizeAll size
MaterialSteel
Specifications:
CodeABC
SOCP16201.62028
SOCP16251.62533
SOCP20202.02028
SOCP20252.02533
SOCP20282.02835
SOCP20322.03240
SOCP20402.04050
SOCP25202.52028

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
Spring Linch Pins
Get Best Quote

Spring Linch Pins

Approx. Price: Rs 8 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialMild steel
Dia8.5 , 10.5, 11
Specifications:
CodeDiaType
SOSLP858.5A
SOSLP10510.5A
SOSLP1111B

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Hair Pin Grip Clip Single Spire
  • Hair Pin Grip Clip Single Spire
Hair Pin Grip Clip Single Spire
Get Best Quote

Hair Pin Grip Clip Single Spire

Approx. Price: Rs 5 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeVarious sizes available
Specifications:
CodeABCD
SORPS020442441310-12
SORPS020512511310-12
SORPS020572571710-12
SORPS0250462.5461311-13
SORPS0250622.5621311-13
SORPS030523521312-16

Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Linch Pin for Tube Special
  • Linch Pin for Tube Special
Linch Pin for Tube Special
Get Best Quote

Linch Pin for Tube Special

Approx. Price: Rs 10 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandSohi
SizeCustomized
MaterialSteel
Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOPTOS6x2573362.534
SOPTOS6x2773762.738
SOPTOS6x2774162.742
SOPTOS6x2583362.534
SOPTOS083783762.738
SOPTOS6x2784162.742
SOPTOS6x308456346
BPTOS6x25103362.534
BPTOS6x27103762.738
BPTOS6x27104162.742
BPTOS6x3010456346

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Linch Pins
  • Linch Pins
Linch Pins
Get Best Quote

Linch Pins

Approx. Price: Rs 3 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
ShapeRound
Precision engineered Tractor Linch Pins offered by us plays a crucial part in various tractors and other automobile vehicles.
 
Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOLP45X354.528.835443
SOLP45X404.53341513
SOLP5X45838.545543.2
SOLP6X7088070803.5
SOLP7X45738.545543.3
SOLPSX45838.545543.3
SOLPSX7088070803.5
SOLPSX45938.545563.3
SOLP 1 OX451036.545583.5
SOLP10X51104251823.5
SOLP11X451036.545583.5
BLP11051113951823.5
SOLP12X451238.545583.5

Yes! I am Interested

Explore more products

X