Sohi Overseas
Sohi Overseas
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab
Send E-mail
Send SMS

Top Links


Our product range includes a wide range of ball end with bottom, top link assemblies, top link ends, adjustable lower link pins, replacement bushes and top link locking collar forged.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 70 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialAluminium, MS
Total Weight0.14oz / 4g
BrandSohi

Specifications:
CodeAL.d.(A12)HD1INTER
SOEWB51x706025.4517085
SOEWB51x736325.4517385
SOEWB70257025.4518085
SOEWB51x958025.4519585
SOEWB51x958032.1519585

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 500 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
Pipe length available330 to 600

Specifications:
CodeCat d1-d2Pipe / L1Thread DMin.Max.
SOTL460x7002-2330M30x3.5460700
SOTL500x7402-2370M30x3.5500740
SOTL530x7702-2400M30x3.5530770
SOTL580x8202-2450M30x3.5580820
SOTL630x8702-2500M30x3.5630870
SOTL730x9702-2600M30x3.5730970

Yes! I am Interested
View PDF


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 550 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialMS

Specifications:
CodeCat d1-d2Pipe / L1Thread DMin.Max.
SOTL280x4150-07.1/23/4UNC280415
SOTL340x4700-09.3/43/4UNC340470
SOTL290x3751-17"1.1/8UNC290375
SOTL300x3801-27"1.1/8UNC300380
SOTL305x3852-27"1.1/8UNC305385
SOTL345x4751-19"1.1/8UNC345475
SOTL350x4851-29"1.1/8UNC350485
SOTL355x4902-29"1.1/8UNC355490
SOTL405x6101-111.1/4"1.1/8UNC405610
SOTL415x6151-211.1/4"1.1/8UNC415615
SOTL420x6202-211.1/4"1.1/8UNC420620
SOTL445x6801-113"1.1/8UNC445680
SOTL450x6851-213"1.1/8UNC450685
SOTL460x6902-213"1.1/8UNC460690

Yes! I am Interested
View PDF


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 600 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialMS

Specifications:
CodeCat d1-d2Pipe / L1Thread DMin.Max.
SOTL290x4401-1180M22x2.5290440
SOTL330x4801-1220M22x2.5330480
SOTL340x4901-1230M22x2.5340490
SOTL410x5601-1300M22x2.5410560
SOTL390x5401-1280M22x2.5390540

Yes! I am Interested
View PDF


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 200 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandSohi
ColorGolden
MaterialMild steel, steel

Specifications:
CodeCatI.D.ThreadL1D1D2H
SOTLER000163/4UNCR105473025.4
SOTLEL000163/4UNCR105473025.4
SOTLER111191.1/8UNCR155585344
SOTLEL111191.1/8UNCL155585344
SOTLER20225.41.1/8UNCR190665851
SOTLEL20225.41.1/8UNCL190665851
SOTLER22225.41.1/8UNCR180766651
SOTLEL22225.41.1/8UNCL180766651

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 50 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandSohi
Material EN-8/L.C
ApplicationsTrailer spare parts

Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOALLP1610216331025675/8 UNF
SOALLP22135224613570127/8 UNF
SOALLP22159226015988127/8 UNF
SOALLP2813328.650.813.362127/8 UNF
SOALLP2815228.660152.473121 UNC
SOALLP2815328.660152.476121.1/8 UNC
SOALLP2815928.66015985121.1/8 UNC

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 30 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeCustomized

Specifications:
CodeA (mm)B (mm)C (mm)
SORB191641191641
SORB221635221635
SORB25194125.41941
SORB25195125.41950.8
SORB28224528.422.244.5
SORB28226328.422.263
SORB28223528.622.235
SORB28224428.622.244
SORB28225128.622.250.8
SORB3222513225.450.8
SORB36284536.528.644.5

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 25 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50000 Piece
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialMS

Specifications:
CodeABC
SOLOCL273FM27X34518
SOLOCL303FM30X34518
SOLOCL3035FM30X3.54518
SOLOCL363FM36X35015
SOLOCL403FM40X35015
SOLOCL423FM42X35015

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 20 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
MaterialSteel
BrandSohi
Size Customized

Specifications:
CodeABC
SOLOCL2225PM22X2.5606
SOLOCL2425PM24X2.5606
SOLOCL243PM24X3606
SOLOCL273PM27X3606
SOLOCL303PM30X3606
SOLOCL3035PM30X3.5606
SOLOCL363PM36X38810
SOLOCL403PM40X38810

Yes! I am Interested


 






Corporate Brochure




Explore More Products
 

 

Send SMS
Sohi Overseas
Chamkaur Singh  (Manager)
Plot No. 2937, Street No. 9, Radha Swami Road, Gill Road
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana - 141003 , Punjab , India
Send E-mail
Share Us:
X