Sohi Overseas
Sohi Overseas
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab
Send E-mail
Send SMS

Linch Pins


We are a leading Manufacturer of forged linch pins, linch pin din, hair pin, linch pin for tube, linch pins oval shape and pipe linch pin special from Ludhiana, India.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 12 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity500000 Piece
Size6MM, 8MM, 10MM, 1/4, 5/16, 3/8
BrandSohi
MaterialMild Steel, EN8, AISI/SAE 1018,

Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOFLP11114852466
SOFLP15155660474

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 10 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Size6x42, 8x42 ,10x45 ,12x45, 12x55, 17x60,
BrandSohi
Materialsteel
FinishYellow zinc coated

Specifications:
CodeSizeBCD1D2I
SODLP5x325x322531.004.52.532
SODLP6x426x423244.805.53.642
SODLP8x428x423244.807.53.642
SODLP10x4510x453244.809.53.645
SODLP12x4512x453244.8011.03.645
SODLP12x5512x554552.0011.04.055
SODLP17x6017x604552.0016.04.060

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 15 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeStandard

Specifications:
CodeABCD
SORPD519051902617-28

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 5 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeStandard

Specifications:
CodeABCD
SORPD20652651310-12
SORPD30713711812-16
SORPD40774772216-30
SORPD40934932217-24
SORPD511651162617-28
SORPD614361433032-48
SORPD716271623030-45

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
SizeVarious sizes available
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel

Specifications:
CodeABCD
SOPLP640640318
SOPLP645645322
SOPLP840840318
SOPLP845845322
SOPLP850850325
BPLP10501050425
BPLP10581058425
BPLP12581258425

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
ShapeOval

Specifications:
CodeABCDEShaft Dia
SOLPO45035356.5234.52from 10 to 15
SOLPO50046466.53552.5from 14 to 18
SOLPO60054547.53663from 18 to 22
SOLPO8005656104083.5from 24 to 30
SOLPO9005656114093.5from 26 to 32
SOLPO100585812.540103.5from 28 to 36
SOLPO11058581240113.5from 30 to 38

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel

Specifications:
CodeABCD
SOPLP11x6511.665243.2

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 4 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100000 Piece
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
FinishingZinc Coated

Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOPTO6x45645381262.5
SOPTO6x65665581262.5
SOPTO8x45845381572.5
SOPTO8x65865581572.5
SOPTO10x451045381882.5
SOPTO10x651065581882.5

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 5 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50000 Piece
BrandSohi
ShapeSquare
MaterialBrass

Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOPTO6x53653451262.5
SOPTO6x65665571262.5
SOPTO8x65865571572.5
SOPTO8x70870631572.5
BPTO10x651065571882.5
BPTO10x701070631882.5
BPTO10x8010807018102.5

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Piece
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
Materialcarbon steel

Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOWLP70631471.5637.56.52

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 10 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialZinc Plated
SizeStandard

Specifications:
CodeABC
SOSH03253253.5
SOSH04354354
SOSH05455455
SOSH06556556
SOSH07657658
SOSH08758759.5

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 10 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel

Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOSPL14621462315.546

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 5 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100000 Piece
SizeAll size
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel

Specifications:
CodeABC
SOCP16201.62028
SOCP16251.62533
SOCP20202.02028
SOCP20252.02533
SOCP20282.02835
SOCP20322.03240
SOCP20402.04050
SOCP25202.52028

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Piece
BrandSohi
MaterialMild steel
Dia8.5 , 10.5, 11

Specifications:
CodeDiaType
SOSLP858.5A
SOSLP10510.5A
SOSLP1111B

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 5 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeVarious sizes available

Specifications:
CodeABCD
SORPS020442441310-12
SORPS020512511310-12
SORPS020572571710-12
SORPS0250462.5461311-13
SORPS0250622.5621311-13
SORPS030523521312-16

Yes! I am Interested
View PDF


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 10 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
SizeCustomized
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel

Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOPTOS6x2573362.534
SOPTOS6x2773762.738
SOPTOS6x2774162.742
SOPTOS6x2583362.534
SOPTOS083783762.738
SOPTOS6x2784162.742
SOPTOS6x308456346
BPTOS6x25103362.534
BPTOS6x27103762.738
BPTOS6x27104162.742
BPTOS6x3010456346

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 3 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
ShapeRound

Precision engineered Tractor Linch Pins offered by us plays a crucial part in various tractors and other automobile vehicles.
 
Specifications:
CodeABCDE
SOLP45X354.528.835443
SOLP45X404.53341513
SOLP5X45838.545543.2
SOLP6X7088070803.5
SOLP7X45738.545543.3
SOLPSX45838.545543.3
SOLPSX7088070803.5
SOLPSX45938.545563.3
SOLP 1 OX451036.545583.5
SOLP10X51104251823.5
SOLP11X451036.545583.5
BLP11051113951823.5
SOLP12X451238.545583.5

Yes! I am Interested


 






Corporate Brochure




Explore More Products
 

 

Send SMS
Sohi Overseas
Chamkaur Singh  (Manager)
Plot No. 2937, Street No. 9, Radha Swami Road, Gill Road
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana - 141003 , Punjab , India
Send E-mail
Share Us:
X